Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

tvgids.nl reviews & stats

Read or submit tvgids.nl review, see stats and analysis.



Submit you own review for tvgids.nl below:

 

Review Form Please fill all the texts in the fields.

 

tvgids.nl


 

 

tvgids.nl stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: tvgids.nl

Google Index:
View tvgids.nl Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View tvgids.nl Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View tvgids.nl Bing Links
History:
View tvgids.nl on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  tvgids.nl
Rank:
  132,366
Organic Keywords:
  5,464
Organic Traffic:
  8,143
Organic Cost:
  $1,304.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

tvgids.nl receives about 20,000 unique visitors and 56,200 (2.81 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $282.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $182,392.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tvgids.nl is ranked number 26,746 in the world and 0.004% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Papendrecht, 11, Netherlands and links to network IP address 195.144.10.130. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

Analysis

Where do visitors go on tvgids.nl

tvgids.nl

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  2,529
Google +:
  835
Linkedin:
  69
Stumbles:
  1,484
Buffer:
  6
Pins:
  0

tvgids.nl Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Netherlands 91.3%93.2%174
Spain 2.7%2.6%16451
United States 2.2%1.3%128969
Germany 0.8%0.6%91637
United Kingdom 0.8%0.5%85552
Belgium 0.6%0.4%23136
France 0.6%0.3%103358

tvgids.nl popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
GOOD
89/100
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
NEEDS WORK
71/100
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
GOOD
100/100

More details:

Where do visitors go on tvgids.nl

tvgids.nl

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Netherlands 52,378$266.61
United States 731$8.38
United Kingdom 281$1.75
Germany 337$1.63
Spain 1,461$1.62
Belgium 225$1.11
France 169$0.79

www.tvgids.nl visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain-registry.nl...
Domain name: tvgids.nl
Status: active

Registrar:
Isource
Schipholweg 68F
2316XD LEIDEN
Netherlands

DNSSEC: no

Domain nameservers:
ns2.isource.nl
ns1.isource.nl

Record maintained by: NL Domain Registry

Copyright notice
No part of this publication may be reproduced, published, stored in a
retrieval system, or transmitted, in any form or by any means,
electronic, mechanical, recording, or otherwise, without prior
permission of the Foundation for Internet Domain Registration in the
Netherlands (SIDN).
These restrictions apply equally to registrars, except in that
reproductions and publications are permitted insofar as they are
reasonable, necessary and solely in the context of the registration
activities referred to in the General Terms and Conditions for .nl
Registrars.
Any use of this material for advertising, targeting commercial offers or
similar activities is explicitly forbidden and liable to result in legal
action. Anyone who is aware or suspects that such activities are taking
place is asked to inform the Foundation for Internet Domain Registration
in the Netherlands.
(c) The Foundation for Internet Domain Registration in the Netherlands
(SIDN) Dutch Copyright Act, protection of authors' rights (Section 10,
subsection 1, clause 1).

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3586
Mname ns1.isource.nl
Rname info.isource.nl
Serial Number 1485290845
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 195.144.10.130 3586
MX mail.tvgids.nl 3586
NS ns1.isource.nl 3586
NS ns2.isource.nl 3586

 

tvgids.nl review by google:

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

Remove render-blocking JavaScript

http://tvgidsassets.nl/v54//js/jquery.js
http://tvgidsassets.nl/v54//js/jquery.migrate.js
http://tvgidsassets.nl/v54//js/base.min.js?rev=0001
Optimize CSS Delivery

http://tvgidsassets.nl/v54/css/base.min.css
http://tvgidsassets.nl/v54/css/base.theme.css
http://tvgidsassets.nl/v54/css/cookie.theme.css

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS

http://tvgidsassets.nl/v54/css/base.theme.css
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
image, JavaScript, and CSS resources

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$48.11
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,443.37
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$17,560.94
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
9,502
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
285,052
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,468,133

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:

 

BlockedLost Money
Netherlands 8,904$45.32
United States 132$1.51
Germany 98$0.47
Spain 278$0.31
United Kingdom 45$0.28
Belgium 27$0.13
France 19$0.09

Do you want to know more about our website?