Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

tvgids.nl

Read or submit tvgids.nl review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for tvgids.nl below:

tvgids.nl


 

 

tvgids.nl stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: tvgids.nl

Google Index:
View tvgids.nl Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View tvgids.nl Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View tvgids.nl Bing Links
History:
View tvgids.nl on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  tvgids.nl
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  132,366
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  5,464
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  8,143
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $1,304.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

tvgids.nl receives about 20,000 special visitors and 56,200 (2.81 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $282.00/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $182,392.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tvgids.nl is ranked number 26,746 in the earth and 0.004% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in Papendrecht, 11, Netherlands and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on tvgids.nl

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tvgids.nl
100.00%100.00%2.86

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  2,529
Google +:
  835
Linkedin:
  69
Stumbles:
  1,484
Buffer:
  6
Pins:
  0

tvgids.nl Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Netherlands 91.3%93.2%174
Spain 2.7%2.6%16451
United States 2.2%1.3%128969
Germany 0.8%0.6%91637
United Kingdom 0.8%0.5%85552
Belgium 0.6%0.4%23136
France 0.6%0.3%103358

tvgids.nl popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
89
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
71
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
100

More details:

Where do visitors go on tvgids.nl

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tvgids.nl
100.00%100.00%2.86

Other sites hosted on this IP

  • detvgids.nl
  • shownieuws.nl
  • tvweb.nl
  • Daily earnings by country:

    PageviewsEarning
    Netherlands 52,378$266.61
    United States 731$8.38
    United Kingdom 281$1.75
    Germany 337$1.63
    Spain 1,461$1.62
    Belgium 225$1.11
    France 169$0.79

    www.tvgids.nl visitors:

    details overview

    website Created:
    0000-00-00
    website Age:
     
    details:
     

    details overview at whois.domain-registers.nl...
    Domain name: tvgids.nl
    detail: active

    register:
    Isource
    Schipholweg 68F
    2316XD LEIDEN
    Netherlands

    DNSSEC: no

    website nameservers:
    ns2.isource.nl
    ns1.isource.nl

    Record maintained by: NL website registers

    Copyright notice
    No portion of this publication might be reproduced, published, stored in a
    retrieval system, or transmitted, in any form or by any means,
    electronic, mechanical, recording, or otherwise, without prior
    permission of the Foundation for Internet website Registration in the
    Netherlands (SIDN).
    These restrictions apply equally to registrars, except in that
    reproductions and publications are permitted insofar as they are
    reasonable, important and solely in the context of the registration
    activities referred to in the General rules and Conditions for .nl
    Registrars.
    Any use of this material for ads, targeting commercial offers or
    identic activities is explicitly forbidden and liable to effect in legal
    action. Anyone who is aware or suspects that such activities are taking
    area is asked to inform the Foundation for Internet website Registration
    in the Netherlands.
    (c) The Foundation for Internet website Registration in the Netherlands
    (SIDN) Dutch Copyright Act, safety of authors' rights (Section 10,
    subsection 1, clause 1).

    Type Ip Target TTL SOA 3586 Mname ns1.isource.nl Rname info.isource.nl Serial Number 1485290845 Refresh 10800 Retry 3600 Expire 604800 Minimum TTL 0 A 195.144.10.130 3586 MX mail.tvgids.nl 3586 NS ns1.isource.nl 3586 NS ns2.isource.nl 3586

     

    tvgids.nl review by google:

    advices Summary

    remove render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold stuff

    Your site has 3 blocking script sources and 3 blocking CSS sources. This generates a delay in rendering your site.

    None of the above-the-fold stuff on your site should be rendered without waiting for the following sources to load. test to defer or asynchronously load blocking sources, or inline the serious portions of those sources strictly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/BlockingJS" target="_blank">Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

    tvgidsassets.nl/v54//js/jquery.js
    tvgidsassets.nl/v54//js/jquery.migrate.js
    tvgidsassets.nl/v54//js/data.min.js?rev=0001
    developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/OptimizeCSSDelivery" target="_blank">Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

    tvgidsassets.nl/v54/css/data.min.css
    tvgidsassets.nl/v54/css/data.theme.css
    tvgidsassets.nl/v54/css/cookie.theme.css

    Minify CSS

    Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

    developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResources" target="_blank">Minify CSS for the following sources to minimalize their size by 4.2KiB (20% cut).

    Minifying tvgidsassets.nl/v54/css/data.theme.css should save 4.2KiB (20% cut) after compression.
    Optimize photos
    Your photos are fixed. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeImages" target="_blank">optimizing photos.
    Prioritize visible stuff
    You have the above-the-fold stuff rightly prioritized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContent" target="_blank">prioritizing visible stuff.
    Size stuff to viewport
    The contents of your site fit within the viewport. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeContentToViewport" target="_blank">sizing stuff to the viewport.
    Use readable font sizes
    The text on your site is readable. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/UseLegibleFontSizes" target="_blank">using readable font sizes.
    Size tap targets correctly
    All of your site's urls/buttons are big enough for a visitor to simply tap on a screen. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriately" target="_blank">sizing tap targets correctly.
    Minify JavaScript
    Your JavaScript stuff is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResources" target="_blank">minifying JavaScript.
    Minify HTML
    Your HTML is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResources" target="_blank">minifying HTML.
    modify the viewport
    Your site specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render rightly on every devices. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/ConfigureViewport" target="_blank">configuring viewports.
    delete addons
    Your site does not appear to use addons, which would prevent stuff from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidPlugins" target="_blank">avoiding addons.
    Enable compression
    You have compression enabled. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/EnableCompression" target="_blank">enabling compression.
    Leverage browser caching
    You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/LeverageBrowserCaching" target="_blank">browser caching suggestions.
    minimalize hosting response time
    Your hosting answered fast. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/hosting" target="_blank">hosting response time optimization.
    delete landing site redirections
    Your site has no redirections. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidRedirects" target="_blank">avoiding landing site redirections.
    Download fixed developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Ftvgids.nl%2F&strategy=android" target="_blank">photo, JavaScript, and CSS sources for this site.

     

    Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

     

    Daily Revenue Loss:
    $48.11
    Monthly Revenue Loss:
    $1,443.37
    Yearly Revenue Loss:
    $17,560.94
    Daily Pageviews Blocked:
    9,502
    Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
    285,052
    Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
    3,468,133

     

    Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

     

    BlockedLost Money
    Netherlands 8,904$45.32
    United States 132$1.51
    Germany 98$0.47
    Spain 278$0.31
    United Kingdom 45$0.28
    Belgium 27$0.13
    France 19$0.09

    Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

    About us

    Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


    Tons of details

    Website Worth Calculator
    Domain Value Estimation
    Website Reviews Search
    Domain Reputation Check
    Site Traffic Estimator

    Contact

    BBReview.net
    contact@bbreview.net
    admin@bbreview.net
    Site address:
    http://bbreview.net/
    Fully free service!

    Go to contact page

    Gallery

    #
    #
    #
    Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.